Game Changer

Game Changer (2025)

2h 44m · 24 podcast episodes about this movie

Ram, a newly appointed district collector, takes charge in a city in Andhra Pradesh and immediately confronts the deeply entrenched corruption and inefficiency plaguing the government. Determined to bring reforms, he initiates sweeping changes, sparking a fierce conflict with a powerful state Minister.

The View: Behind the Table
Sunny Hostin On The 'Game Changer' In Sean 'Diddy' Combs Trial85%
Jun 16, 2025 · 29m
The Next Best Picture Podcast
Interview With "Game Changer" Host & Dropout CEO Sam Reich85%
Jun 22, 2026 · 20m
IndieWire's Filmmaker Toolkit
'Game Changer' EPs Sam Reich & Paul Robalino85%
Jun 6, 2024 · 47m
Bald Move Prestige
Hi Bob! A For All Mankind Podcast - S03E02 - Game Changer85%
Jun 17, 2022 · 1h 11m
ThyGap Podcast (Telugu)
181. Game Changer (2025) - 1*/10 Movie Review95%
Feb 25, 2025 · 1h 25m
Challenge Accepted
Game Changer | A Deep Dive into the Dropout Phenomenon85%
Mar 17, 2025 · 50m
Thai PBS Podcast
มองจีนมุมใหม่ EP. 77: รถไฟลาว-จีน Game Changer ลาว : รูปธรรมบทบาทจีนในชาติอาเซียน85%
Sep 16, 2022 · 28m
Make Me A Nerd with Mandy Kaplan
Game Changer with Kyle Olson85%
Nov 24, 2025 · 56m
Who Put This On?
S08E11: Game Changer85%
Mar 21, 2024 · 42m
The Mutant Ages
"gaMe changer," The Gifted85%
Apr 15, 2025 · 1h 44m
Teluguone Film News
Game Changer | 106-Year-Old Tea Seller Labani Behera Inspires Millions.....85%
Apr 15, 2026 · 5m
Dome Shots
Napster: Game Changer85%
Apr 13, 2025 · 1h 4m
I Hate Green Beans with Lincee Ray
IHGB #387 -- Bachelor in Paradise Recap: Game Changer85%
Aug 8, 2025 · 28m
Survivor: Turning Back Time
Bonus Episode: Game Changer85%
Mar 20, 2023 · 43m
RHAP: We Know Scripted TV
Sam Reich Talks ‘Game Changer’ Season 8 | The Tastemakers85%
Jul 2, 2026 · 20m
SPILGERY Talk
SPILGERY Talk | 43. rész | Balogh Tamás - A “ Game-Changer”85%
Feb 21, 2025 · 1h 10m
The Lowe Down on The Floor
Episode 2: Game Changer: Episode 2 Recap with Contestant Cody!85%
Feb 17, 2025 · 26m
BBV - Live nga shtëpia
Shëndriti e zbulon: Jam i dashuruar dhe një ‘game-changer’!85%
Mar 30, 2026 · 16m
Mike White Was Robbed
SPECIAL EPISODE: Game Changer: Survivor - with Grace Leeder & Nicole Horn85%
Apr 22, 2022 · 1h 14m
For All Mankind: The Official Podcast
S3E2: Game Changer (With Shantel VanSanten & Edi Gathegi)85%
Jun 17, 2022 · 37m