Satanic Panic

Satanic Panic (2019)

1h 29m · 45 podcast episodes about this movie

A pizza delivery girl is suddenly in for the fight of her young life when encountering a group of Satanists in need of a virgin to ritually sacrifice.

Straight Chilling: Horror Movie Review
Mini-Cast: Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Oct 24, 2019 · 16m
FilmoTK Broscine
Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Dec 21, 2022 · 6m
Film Threat
Satanic Panic100%
Sep 3, 2019 · 32m
Screams After Midnight
2019 Episode 46: Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Sep 16, 2019 · 1h 24m
Fright Mic
Now Playing: Satanic Panic100%
Feb 9, 2022 · 32m
Horror Happens Radio Presents with Jay Kay
HHR Ep. 331: We head to Cinepocalypse and delve into the 'Satanic Panic'100%
Jul 12, 2019 · 1h 9m
Scream!
Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Mar 22, 2024 · 1h 26m
Kim and Ket Stay Alive... Maybe
Morbid Mini-Monday 13: “Satanic Panic”100%
Aug 5, 2019 · 9m
The Zombie Grrlz Horror Podcast
The More Deadly Podcast Episode 54: Satanic Panic90%
Apr 13, 2022 · 2h 17m
More Deadly - The Podcast for Women-Made Horror
The More Deadly Podcast Episode 54: Satanic Panic90%
Apr 13, 2022 · 2h 19m
FRIGHT SCHOOL
084 - Booty Calling Baphomet! (with Laura) - Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Sep 14, 2019 · 46m
SOUTH JERSEY HORROR
Season 4, Episode 60: Interview with Award-Winning Actress Ruby Modine (Judi Ross) from “Satanic Panic” (2019) - [A Pizza Party for The Prince of Darkness]95%
Sep 28, 2024 · 34m
Would You Die? A Horror Movie Podcast
26 - SATANIC PANIC with Liese Petersmarck100%
Jul 27, 2022 · 1h 14m
3 MOVIES THAT CHANGED YOUR LIFE
Satanic Panic w/ Chelsea Stardust100%
Sep 26, 2019 · 43m
Super Horror Bros
#SHB170 - Satanic Panic100%
Nov 13, 2019 · 1h 12m
Mostly Horror
Chelsea Stardust - Satanic Panic90%
Jun 20, 2022 · 50m
Horror House Podcast
Episode 23 - Satanic Panic100%
Mar 8, 2020 · 1h 37m
Trauma and Trash
Episode 20: Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Mar 31, 2021 · 58m
So I Married A Horror Fan
#79 - Satanic Panic100%
Jun 20, 2022 · 1h 10m
2 ACT Podcast
"Satanic Panic"100%
Nov 14, 2025 · 1h 12m
Fang Podcast
S93: Satanic Panic80%
Jul 27, 2022 · 49m
Dank And Deadly
Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Nov 22, 2022 · 1h 36m
HEAVY Film/TV Interviews
SATANIC PANIC - Chelsea Stardust Interview100%
Oct 9, 2019 · 18m
Radio Nasties
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre Part 2100%
Oct 6, 2020 · 1h 25m
Radio Nasties
Satanic Panic90%
Nov 29, 2019 · 1h 8m
Horrorphoria Podcast
Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Jun 5, 2020 · 51m
Corpse Club
Episode 148: Horror BFFs - 24-Hour "Comfort Food" Horror Movie Marathonssegment80%
Mar 20, 2020 · 1h 39m
Emerald City Video
New Release Wall: Satanic Panic100%
Sep 6, 2019 · 46m
Friday the 14th Podcast
S2 E3- Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Apr 15, 2020 · 37m
Fruitbowl Weekly
FruitBowl Weekly - S02 E31 - Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Oct 1, 2021 · 46m
HorrorVision
HV Episode 11 - Satanic Panic100%
Feb 6, 2020 · 40m
28 Days Lady-er
Episode 17 - Satanic Panic80%
Apr 4, 2020 · 1h 1m
From The Depths Podcast
Ep. 10 - Satanic Panic (2019)95%
Sep 9, 2019 · 13m
Hallowed Horror
5. Satanic Panic100%
Apr 3, 2020 · 53m
Confessional Podcast
Episode 153 - Satanic Panic ft. Joshua Zeman100%
Sep 6, 2022 · 1h 6m
Dreadfully Yours
Chapter Seven | Satanic Panic: Through the Decades80%
May 14, 2026 · 2h 4m
Twice The Spice
Satanic Panic: The Sequel and The Montauk Project: A Source of Stranger Things90%
Jul 7, 2022 · 56m
Not Your Final Girl
"Cult" Comedies: Satanic Panic & We Summon the Darkness w/ Jessica Guess100%
May 24, 2021 · 1h 27m