Enola Holmes 2

Enola Holmes 2 (2022)

2h 9m · 64 podcast episodes about this movie

Now a detective-for-hire like her infamous brother, Enola Holmes takes on her first official case to find a missing girl, as the sparks of a dangerous conspiracy ignite a mystery that requires the help of friends — and Sherlock himself — to unravel.

Mindset Movie Reviews
Enola Holmes 2 (2022): A Spirited Sequel with Wit and Mystery95%
Jul 19, 2026 · 4m
Der Tele-Stammtisch - Der Film- und Serienpodcast
Enola Holmes 2 - Sherlocks Schwester ermittelt wieder (Millie Bobby Brown, Henry Cavill, Netflix)85%
Nov 5, 2022 · 23m
Cultura Secuencial
Enola Holmes 2 (2022) | Ep. 23095%
Nov 11, 2022 · 1h 23m
CINECAST - Sorties cinéma & streaming
Enola Holmes 2 : une suite plus convaincante85%
Nov 3, 2022 · 13m
Spoilerpiece Theatre
Episode #437: "Enola Holmes 2" and "The Good Nurse"85%
Nov 25, 2022 · 48m
CineXpress
Review: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 19, 2022 · 5m
Popcorn Culture
Popcorn Culture - Review: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 9, 2022 · 19m
Freeze Frame
Freeze Frame: The Banshees of Inisherin” (R), “Enola Holmes 2” (PG-13), “Causeway” (R), “Louis Armstrong’s Black and Blues”75%
Nov 3, 2022 · 2m
Columnistas Página 13
Cavallo y Martínez por “Enola Holmes 2”, “Los últimos días del artista”, “La escuela del bien y del mal”, “El ángel de la muerte”, “Karnawal” y “Sin novedad en el frente”85%
Nov 4, 2022 · 45m
Conexión Barra, Podcast de películas y más
Capítulo 29 - El callejón de las almas perdidas (Nightmare Alley) - Caos el inicio (Chaos Walking) - Madres Paralelas - Noticia: Enola Holmes 2 - Noticia: Scream 685%
Feb 7, 2022 · 37m
Conexión Barra, Podcast de películas y más
69: Wakanda Forever - Enola Holmes 2 - Smile - Noticias: Serie Indiana Jones y Rumor Spielberg dirigiría Hombre de Acero 285%
Nov 14, 2022 · 41m
Back to the Film!
Enola Holmes 2 (2022)95%
Dec 18, 2022 · 51m
Entertainment Talk Film Reviews
Don’t Skip: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 23, 2022 · 22m
Take Two
Take Two: "Enola Holmes 2" (PG-13)75%
Nov 18, 2022 · 2m
Podcast Ningú no és perfecte
Ningú no és perfecte 22x17 - Avatar: El sentit de l'aigua, Un món estrany, Glass Onion i Enola Holmes 2segment80%
Jan 4, 2023 · 2h 18m
CINECAST - Sorties cinéma, streaming & VOD
Enola Holmes 2 : une suite plus convaincante85%
Nov 3, 2022 · 13m
The Potential Podcast!
Potential Pick - Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 18, 2022 · 12m
RUHE IM SAAL - Das Filmgericht
EP269 | ENOLA HOLMES: Millie Bobby Brown auf Sherlocks Spurensegment80%
Jul 8, 2026 · 2h 28m
La Troisième Rangée
Critique - Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 10, 2022 · 12m
Finger Gunz with Tony Dave and James
Episode 19: Enola Holmes 2 (2022)95%
Nov 8, 2022 · 1h 24m
Take Two
Take Two: “Enola Holmes 2” (PG-13)75%
Nov 18, 2022 · 2m
All You Can Stream
November 2022: "1899", "Enola Holmes 2", The Crown S5"85%
Nov 4, 2022 · 58m
Film Optix
'Enola Holmes 2' Review: A Suitable Whodunit Mystery (Spoiler Free)85%
Oct 28, 2022 · 21m
Oficina Geek
Sobre Filmes e Séries #73 - ENOLA HOLMES 285%
Nov 7, 2022 · 37m
Movie and TV Show Reviews - Ray Taylor Show
Enola Holmes 2 - Harry Bradbeer - Millie Bobby Brown - Henry Cavill - Ray Taylor Show85%
Nov 7, 2022 · 36m
What We've Watched Podcast
Episode 316 - Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 27, 2022 · 41m
Within the Lines
'Enola Holmes 2' movie review: Does the sequel stack up to the surprisingly great original?75%
Nov 10, 2022 · 1h 9m
Bondcast Brasil
Bondcast 122 –Enola Holmes 285%
Dec 22, 2022 · 1h 4m
The Deuce's Podcast
Ep. 186: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 27, 2022 · 1h 4m
Con 2 Bemoles Podcast
T8x09 Tras la Imagen/BSOs: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 17, 2022 · 33m
OBarrete Podcast
#97 - Enola Holmes 285%
Dec 3, 2022 · 49m
Karstcast Moviecast
#178 Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 7, 2022 · 1h 3m
PopaHALLics
PopaHALLics #88 "The Game is Afoot!"segment100%
Nov 11, 2022 · 21m
Missed Opportunities
Missed Opportunities: Enola Holmes 285%
Jul 15, 2023 · 59m
Surto Cast
Enola Holmes 2 | Analise e opinião | Magia Bruta EP #11785%
Nov 17, 2022 · 39m
Harmoni Anderson Archives -
Screener Squad: Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 10, 2022 · 24m
The Three Patch Podcast
Episode 138: Enola Holmes 285%
Dec 1, 2022 · 44m
CINENCIERRO, Crítica de cine en vivo
T1, E34. Criticamos "Enola Holmes 2", "Pantera Negra: Wakanda por siempre", "Pearl", "Resurgir". Invitados: Emilio Bustamante y María Luisa Adrianzén85%
Nov 15, 2022 · 1h 13m
Plot Devices
Plot Devices Ep. 39 - 'Enola Holmes 2' Review and We Swear We're Not A Disney Show85%
Nov 21, 2022 · 1h 43m
Straight to TV
Enola Holmes 2 - Netflix85%
Dec 19, 2022 · 39m
An Anonymous Autistic
Enola Holmes: The Sequel100%
Nov 5, 2022 · 5m
La Critique de Yougi
S02CE09 - Enola Holmes 285%
Nov 21, 2022 · 17m
Fingiendo Saber De Cine
Enola Holmes 285%
Jan 5, 2023 · 36m
Leftist Teen Drama
MOVIE SPECIAL: 'Enola Holmes 2'85%
Apr 7, 2024 · 1h 52m
Much Ado About Muppets
23: Enola Holmes 285%
Aug 7, 2024 · 1h 21m
Inside Total Film
154: Aimee Lou Wood + Living, The Wonder, Enola Holmes 2, Call Jane, Weird: The Al Yankovic Storysegment80%
Nov 3, 2022 · 1h 11m
The Hand+
Weird: The Al Yankovic Movie + Enola Holmes 2 - The Hand+segment80%
Nov 8, 2022 · 60m
Behind The Scenes
Enola Holmes 2: Princess and Tessa are on the Case!!85%
Nov 10, 2022 · 39m
The Flickcast
509. One Way Out!segment100%
Nov 15, 2022 · 1h 7m
Wij Kijken Alles
#7: Special - Al het goede en slechte van Netflix in novembersegment80%
Dec 2, 2022 · 44m