The 355

The 355 (2022)

2h 2m · 53 podcast episodes about this movie

A group of top female agents from American, British, Chinese, Colombian, and German government agencies are drawn together to try and stop an organization from acquiring a deadly weapon to send the world into chaos.

SpyHards - A Spy Movie Podcast
097. The 355 (2022) - Guest: Shayla Miller from YouTube's Sweet Time95%
Jul 26, 2022 · 1h 28m
I Kassen med David Bjerre
I Kassen #835: The 355 (2022)95%
Feb 20, 2022 · 26m
Screen Nerds Podcast
Quick Screen: The 35585%
Jan 8, 2022 · 9m
OffScreen
#306: The 35575%
Jan 7, 2022 · 48m
CINECAST - Sorties cinéma & streaming
The 355 : un film d'espionnage au féminin85%
Jan 5, 2022 · 11m
CineXpress
Entrevista: Penélope Cruz - The 35585%
Jan 5, 2022 · 4m
CineXpress
Entrevista: Simon Kinberg - The 35585%
Jan 5, 2022 · 4m
CineXpress
Reseña: The 35585%
Jan 10, 2022 · 5m
Sitting Around Talking Movies
The Movies That Came In From The Cold - "The 355," "Jockey," "CODA" and More85%
Jan 11, 2022 · 38m
Joe Bloggs About Films
The 35585%
Jan 10, 2022 · 11m
Subculture Film Reviews
Subculture Film Reviews - THE 355 (2022)95%
Apr 13, 2022 · 5m
Columnistas Página 13
Cavallo y Martínez por "Desesperada", "Agentes 355", "Una vida oculta", "Amalgama" y "Cantos de represión"segment80%
Apr 22, 2022 · 49m
The Nerdpocalypse | Movie & TV News
The 355 - Movie Review85%
Jan 6, 2022 · 8m
Delayed Replay
Season 2, Ep 2 - The 35585%
Jan 30, 2021 · 1h 6m
The Spy-Fi Guys
DEAD DROP: "The 355" guest starring Carolyn & Sarah85%
Feb 3, 2022 · 1h 59m
Cracking the Code of Spy Movies!
THE 355 - Quick-Fire No Spoiler Review!85%
Jan 9, 2022 · 13m
Am I On The Air?
Everywhere You Looksegment80%
Jan 11, 2022 · 42m
Reel Nerds Podcast
Ep. 521: Royal Flushsegment80%
Jan 17, 2022 · 54m
CINECAST - Sorties cinéma, streaming & VOD
The 355 : un film d'espionnage au féminin85%
Jan 5, 2022 · 11m
The Film Blerds
Episode 34 - The 35585%
Feb 3, 2022 · 1h 20m
Let Me Bend Your Ear Podcast
Episode 100- The 355 (2022) - Dir: Simon Kinberg95%
Apr 1, 2022 · 21m
W-Rated
Road to the Razzies 2023 - The 35585%
Mar 8, 2023 · 18m
Intrometendo
As Agentes 355 (2022) - Crítica95%
Jan 9, 2022 · 5m
Untitled Movie Reviews
Simon Kinberg's The 355 - Review100%
Feb 2, 2022 · 22m
Inside The Film Room
"The 355" Review + Most Anticipated Movies of 202295%
Jan 10, 2022 · 1h 29m
Spoiler Reels
The 35585%
Jan 12, 2022 · 47m
JumpCast
Episode #154 - The 35585%
Jan 14, 2022 · 1h 21m
Cracking the Code of Spy Movies!
THE 355 - Quick-Fire No Spoiler Review!85%
Jan 9, 2022 · 13m
The All Around Podcast
30. Mandalorian Recap, Netflix bid on ‘Godzilla vs. Kong’, ‘The 355’ Delayed to 2022 | Screencast95%
Dec 4, 2020 · 46m
Dressed To Kill
Blame Your Teachers *SPOILERS* - The 355 (2022)95%
Jan 8, 2022 · 1h 49m
Am I On The Air?
Everywhere You Looksegment100%
Jan 11, 2022 · 42m
Violent Women in Film
🎬 Episode 12: "Unleashing Femme Fatales in '355'"100%
Feb 5, 2024 · 3m
Geek Watch One
GW1 Issue 311 – Is This the Real World?segment80%
Jan 12, 2022 · 1h 13m
Filmaniacs
The 35585%
Jan 17, 2022 · 30m