The Last Seduction

The Last Seduction (1994)

1h 50m · 28 podcast episodes about this movie

A devious femme fatale steals her husband’s drug money and hides out in a small town where she meets the perfect dupe for her next scheme.

You Must Remember This
The Last Seduction, Disclosure, & Fear of the Female Boss (Erotic 90’s, Part 13)segment80%
Jun 20, 2023 · 1h 12m
Forgotten Cinema
The Last Seduction85%
Aug 26, 2020 · 1h 1m
Swimfans
Episode 157 - The Last Seduction85%
Feb 25, 2022 · 1h 5m
CineNation
146 - The Last Seduction: The Filmography of John Dahl75%
Jan 28, 2021 · 1h 36m
Uncut Gems Podcast
Episode 251 - The Last Seduction85%
Nov 15, 2025 · 2h 15m
CAPTURE MAG
STEROIDS - LE PODCAST : LAST SEDUCTION100%
Oct 21, 2020 · 32m
This Had Oscar Buzz
237 – The Last Seduction (with Karina Longworth!)85%
Apr 3, 2023 · 1h 32m
One Heat Minute Productions
The Line Up - March 2026: Farewell Robert Duvall, Dogma, The Last Seduction, The Night of the Juggler and moresegment80%
Mar 1, 2026 · 37m
Watch This With Rick Ramos
#612 - The Last Seduction (1994): Fiorentino's Femme Fatale - WatchThis W/RickRamos95%
Jul 29, 2026 · 1h 13m
The BIG Sleepover Moviecast
S03E31 - The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Jan 6, 2026 · 1h 53m
The Collector's Cut
Episode 100: The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Oct 12, 2024 · 1h 56m
Film Yak
Episode 183 - The Last Seduction85%
Nov 17, 2025 · 2h 35m
5 Day Rentals
The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Nov 13, 2022 · 2h 30m
Z and Keith Watched A Movie
Ep 6.31 - The Last Seduction85%
Aug 2, 2025 · 1h 8m
Don’t Be Crazy
The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Mar 6, 2025 · 53m
Cinema Callback
The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Jan 1, 2025 · 2h 21m
Fatal Attractions
Episode 026: The Last Seduction85%
Nov 2, 2017 · 57m
Paid in Puke Podcast!
Paid in Puke S10E9: The Last Seduction85%
Oct 29, 2025 · 1h 14m
Forbidden Cinema
Forbidden Cinema 132 - The Last Seduction - Going Deeper85%
Dec 29, 2025 · 1h 19m
Forbidden Cinema
Forbidden Cinema 131 - The Last Seduction85%
Nov 9, 2025 · 1h 26m
Empathy Machines
The Last Seduction85%
Apr 16, 2024 · 1h 2m
Crucial Podcast
Crucial Podcast "The Last Seduction"85%
Sep 27, 2023 · 1h 37m
Rännstensrullarna
#33: Något om noir - No Mercy | The Last Seduction85%
Mar 14, 2024 · 2h 19m
Film Guff
028 - The Last Seduction (1994)95%
Oct 23, 2018 · 45m
Film Chatter Podcast
Neo-Noirsegment100%
May 10, 2021 · 2h 13m
Derpy Show
Episode 0 :: Pilot90%
May 23, 2012 · 60m